Data Dashboard

Total Nodes
671,849
Total CPU (GHz)
47,209,236
Total GPU (VRAM)
18038.51 GB
Total Bandwidth (Download)
37.114 TB
Total Bandwidth (Upload)
34.44 TB
Countries
195+
Cities
18000+
Success Rate
99.9%
Total Threats Detected
2,830,942,520
Detected Attacks Today
2,859,902
Detected Attacks Monthly
56,486,255
Total Victim Count
57,933

Top 10 Countries by Users

Total Users

Resource Overview

Total CPU, GPU Units & Bandwidth

Top 5 Countries by Bandwidth

Download vs Upload (GB)

Last Live Attacks

Connecting to live feed...

Top Attacking Countries

Distribution by percentage

Romania:32.5%
Germany:23.7%
France:23.5%
Netherlands:4.7%
United Kingdom:3.1%
China:2.9%
Global Resource Distribution
Network activity by country
Resource Density
Low to High
Top Countries
Top 10 Countries by Network Activity
COUNTRYUSERSDOWNLOAD (MB)UPLOAD (MB)
United States10731329719.24126288.00
Vietnam57990287103.88140922.16
Brazil736253643.8994984.12
India6868227419.88185905.03
Indonesia9707137589.54111490.86
South Korea467137558.6341572.21
Thailand357132378.0568230.52
Malaysia375103268.8551385.80
France111998055.9443709.04
Japan64196988.6154018.92
Top Users Leaderboard
Based on total points
RANKWALLETCOUNTRYSCORE
10x5be3...C078Vietnam27,098,069.565
20x763f...bC6EVietnam24,985,404.853
30x1CaA...cD0DVietnam24,589,794.4
40x557C...Ab23Vietnam20,905,828.446
50x420e...A744Vietnam19,140,239.323
60x1390...28EaVietnam18,065,729.376
70xE260...151aVietnam15,443,052.834
80xe446...f129Vietnam15,114,197.39
90x698a...d87fVietnam14,314,813.21
100xD177...5C5eBulgaria14,080,150.877